Tafeltennisvereniging SHOT Soest

Uitslagen 2010 Senioren

Senioren 1

Kwart finale

Nathan v/d Lee Argus Arnoud Meijer Petstra DTK’70 3 – 1
John Scott Middelburg Pieter Danes US 3 – 1
Peter Verweij Petstra DTK’70 Bram van Sunder Bijmaat 3 – 1
Wai-Jor Woe Hilversum Gamal de Groot SHOT (S) 2 – 3

Halve finale

Nathan v/d Lee Argus John Scott Middelburg 0 – 3
Peter Verweij Petstra DTK’70 Gamal de Groot SHOT (S) 3 – 0

Finale

John Scott Middelburg Peter Verweij Petstra DTK’70 3 – 1

 

Senioren 2

Kwart finale

Bert Kwint ZTTC Renate Guitjens SKF 1 – 3
Arman Bashtbavian SHOT (S) Marco Langerak VTV 3 – 1
Rogier Cuypers SVE John Jansen TTVN 3 – 0
Remco Haring SVE Edward Hulst SVE 2 – 3

Halve finale

Renate Gruitjens SKF Arman Bashtbavian SHOT (S) 1 – 3
Rogier Cuypers SVE Edward Hulst SVE 0 – 3

Finale

Arman Bashtbavian SHOT (S) Edward Hulst SVE 1 – 3

 

Senioren 3

Kwart finale

Seger Lucieer Olympia Enkhuizen Jeroen Kamp TTCL 2 – 3
Jasper Graaff SVE Timo Bonnet TTV Ready 3 – 0
Laurens Faas Tafeltennis Nijmegen Gerben van Dalen SHOT (S) 2 – 3
Arno van Daatselaar SHOT (S) Edward Leeder Disnierats 0 – 3

Halve finale

Jeroen Kamp TTCL Jasper Graaff SVE 2 – 3
Gerben van Dalen SHOT (S) Edward Leeder Disnierats 3 – 0

Finale

Jasper Graaff SVE Gerben van Dalen SHOT (S) 3 – 1

 

Senioren 4

Kwart finale

Jur Steur Disnierats Frank Vonk Tafeltennis Zwolle 3 – 2
Ted van Velzen SHOT (S) Sebastiaan van Dijk SHOT (S) 3 – 1
Jan Tuls De Schans Ton Roetman SHOT (S) 3 – 0
Maarten Benschop De Schans Harry Danes De Volewijckers 2 – 3

Halve finale

Jur Steur Disnierats Ted van Velzen SHOT (S) 3 – 0
Jan Tuls De Schans Harry Danes De Volewijckers 0 – 3

Finale

Jur Steur Disnierats Harry Danes De Volewijckers 3 – 1

 

Uitslagen 2010 Jeugd

Jeugd 1

Kwart finale

Nordin Gelderloos A-Merk Paolo Bos Scyedam 3 – 1
Sanne de Hoop AA-Drink / FvT Maarten Versloot De Schans 2 – 3
Kristijan Plesnik SHOT (S) Marco Segers Vriendenschaar 3 – 0
Luuk Pronk SHOT (S) Arman Bashtbavian SHOT (S) 3 – 2

Halve finale

Nordin Gelderloos A-Merk Maarten Versloot De Schans 3 – 2
Kristijan Plesnik SHOT (S) Luuk Pronk SHOT (S) 3 – 2

Finale

Nordin Gelderloos A-Merk Kristijan Plesnik SHOT (S) 0 – 3

 

Jeugd 2

Kwart finale

Joran Veldkamp TTVN Joeri de Wagenaar SHOT (S) 3 – 0
Rik van Es Hoogland Michael Schouten SHOT (S) 0 – 3
Robin Hamoen Vriendenschaar Ewa Bednarczyk TTVN 2 – 3
Lisette van Es Bultman Smash’70 Axel Diemers SHOT (S) 0 – 3

Halve finale

Joran Veldkamp TTVN Michael Schouten SHOT (S) 3 – 1
Ewa Bednarczyk TTVN Axel Diemers SHOT (S) 0 – 3

Finale

Joran Veldkamp TTVN Axel Diemers SHOT (S) 3 – 2

 

Jeugd 3

Kwart finale

Max Koopman The Victory Eileen Kapel SHOT (S) 3 – 0
Natalia Bednarczyk TTVN Sharon v Zelderen VTV 0 – 3
Patrick Nieuwendijk TTVN Vera van Boheemen TTVN 3 – 0
Melissa Schouten SHOT (S) Dennis Boot TTVN 0 – 3

Halve finale

Max Koopman The Victory Sharon v Zelderen VTV 3 – 2
Patrick Nieuwendijk TTVN Dennis Boot TTVN 0 – 3

Finale

Max Koopman The Victory Dennis Boot TTVN 2 – 3

 

 

Dubbel 1

Halve finale

Dennis South Kristijan Plesnik Jimmy Schulte Maarten Versloot 3 – 1
Melanie Bierdrager Sanne de Hoop Roy Kapel Reinier den Hertog 3 – 1

Finale

Dennis South Kristijan Plesnik Melanie Bierdrager Sanne de Hoop 3 – 0

 

Dubbel 2

Halve finale

Axel Diemers Joeri de Wagenaar Lisette van Es Felicia Faas 3 – 1
Ewa Bednarczyk Mariska van Loon Dennis Boot Patrick Nieuwendijk 1 – 3

Finale

Axel Diemers Joeri de Wagenaar Dennis Boot Patrick Nieuwendijk 3 – 0